19. Rallye Sprint 2003
Nennliste / List of entries

St.Nr.

Entrant

1. Driver
2. Driver
Nat
Nat
Marke Type Gr./Kl Prio.
Prio.
1 OCEANO S.r.l. VETTORE Oscar
MARCHETTI Marco
I
I
Toyota Corolla WRC A/8
2 Tricon Racing HARRACH Beppo
TRIERENBERG Catharina
AUT
A
Mitsubishi Evo A/8
3 BALDACCI Mirco BALDACCI Mirco
BERNACCHINI Giovanni
RSM
RSM
Toyota Corolla WRC A/8
4 RARA Vienna KOVAR Walter
KOHLBACHER Werner
AUT
A
Mitsubishi EVO V N/4
5 WALDHERR Fritz WALDHERR Fritz
RIGL Martin
AUT
A
Mitsubishi Evo VII N/4
6 MC Metten WERNER Anton
KROLL Peter
D
D
AUDI S2 H/10+
7 MSC Gamma Racing POLESZNIG Willi
STARK Peter
AUT
A
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A/8
8 SCHMOLLNGRUBER Wolfgang SCHMOLLNGRUBER Wolfgang
GUNTENDORFER Jürgen
A
A
Mazda 323 GT-R H/10+
9 MSK Mödling BENES Markus
WANNEMACHER Norbert
A/NOE
A
Mazda 323 Turbo 4WD H/10+
10 SONNLEITNER Franz SONNLEITNER Franz
SCHAGER Werner
A/NOE
A
Proton Wira Evo III A/8
12 IRSCHIK Ronald IRSCHIK Ronald
RIGL Gerhard
AUT
A
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V H/10+
14 AUER Franz jun. AUER Franz jun.
PETER Markus
DEU
D
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V N/4
15 HÄFELE Christian HÄFELE Christian
LANG Günter
A
AUT
Mitsubishi Galant VR4 H/10+
17 MAYER Alexander MAYER Alexander
BAUER Markus
A
A
Mazda 323 BG 4WD A/8
18 BÖHMER Manfred BÖHMER Manfred
KUNZE Uwe
D
D
Ford Escort RS Cosworth A/8
19 REITSPERGER Georg REITSPERGER Georg
SCHAUDERNA Michael
A/OOE
A
Mitsubishi EVO VI N/4
20 AMS-Team Rottenmann HÜFINGER Horst
FINK Bernhard
A
A
Mazda 323 4x4 Turbo H/10+
21 MSC Gamma Racing SCHROTT Josef
DUSCH Doris
A
A
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V H/10+
22 MSRR Neulengbach HULAK Andreas
WAGNER Markus
A/NOE
A
Fiat Stilo JTD D/9
23 PICHLER Karim PICHLER Karim
SEIFRIED Markus
A
A
Fiat Stilo JTD D/9
24 AMS-Team Rottenmann HÜFINGER Herwig
SCHINDLBACHER Andreas
AUT
A
Fiat Stilo JTD D/9
25 Remus Racing BÖHM Ing. Michael
SCHMIRL Günther
AUT
A
Fiat Stilo JTD D/9
27 KOHLHOFER Franz KOHLHOFER Franz
SCHIERLEITNER Willi
A/STM
A
AUDI Urquattro H/10+
29 AMK Dugo Selo PERHARIC Hrvoje
SUTLOVIC Lana
HR
HR
Subaru Impreza A/8
30 Deutsches Rallye Junior Team AUER Florian
HAGEMANN Jan-Michael
DEU
D
VW Polo Gti N/2
31 MRLIK Christian MRLIK Christian
ROHRINGER Ernst
AUT
A
Fiat Stilo JTD D/9
32 LUMPLECKER Wolfgang LUMPLECKER Wolfgang
LUMPLECKER Harald
A
A
AUDI S2 H/10+
33 LORENZINI Dario LORENZINI Dario
PISANI Paolo
I
I
Renault Clio Williams N/3
34 SEYSEN Christopher SEYSEN Christopher
SCHRANKL Siegfried
D
D
Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI N/4
35 HOFECKER Christian HOFECKER Christian
STASNY Manuel
A
A
BMW 325 ix H/10+
37 WRC Steyrling-St. Moritz TOTSCHNIG Walter
TOTSCHNIG Katja
A
CHE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III A/8
38 SFG Trostberg-Kindberg SEIDL Manfred
BAUER Karl Heinz
D
D
Subaru Impreza 555 N/4
39 BA-RO Motorsport RONGITS Attila
SZENNER Zsolt
HUN
H
Lada VFTS H/10-
40 DE NEGRI Giorgio DE NEGRI Giorgio
BENOSSI Luca
I
ITA
Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
41 Matics Rally Team MATICS Mihaly
TOTH Gabor
H
H
Lada VFTS H/10-
42 KRIESSL Hannes KRIESSL Hannes
MICHAL Jiri
A
A
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI N/4
43 HEITZER Arnold HEITZER Arnold
HAAS Ewald
AUT
A
Seat Ibiza Kit Car A/7
44 KETTNER Robert KETTNER Robert
LILEK Karl
AUT
A
Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N/3
45 PATZL Andreas PATZL Andreas
GÖTH Erich
A
A
VW Golf H/10-
47 WURMBRAND Manuel WURMBRAND Manuel
LOBOS Nancy-Itala
AUT
D
VW Polo 1,4 16V A/5
48 STEINMAYER Thomas STEINMAYER Thomas
SECKA Wolfgang
A
A
Ford Fiesta H/10-
49 KAUTZ Helmut KAUTZ Helmut
THOMA Gerald
A
A
Mazda 323 BG 4WD A/8
50 SCHIEFERMÜLLER Karl SCHIEFERMÜLLER Karl
MONEGO Tina-Maria
A
A
Mazda 323 GT-R A/8
51 JAHN Bernhard JAHN Bernhard
JAHN Petra
A
A
Mazda 323 Turbo 4WD H/10+
52 GRABNER Johann GRABNER Johann
SCHADEN Bernhard
A
A
Seat Ibiza TDi-PD N/3
53 AC Deggendorf AUER Franz sen.
BRETZNER Michael
DEU
D
Opel Astra Gsi 16V N/3
54 MARZI Markus MARZI Markus
KNOLL Bernd
A
A
Subaru Legacy RS Turbo H/10+
55 BA-RO Motorsport BARACSKAI Zsolt
VARGA Daniel
H
H
Lada 21083 A/6
57 DRAPELA Markus DRAPELA Markus
WENTY Robert
A
A
Hyundai Lantra H/10-
58 MSV Litschau MÜHLBERGER Jürgen
ZLABINGER Beatrix
AUT
A
Peugeot 205 A/7
59 DEWALT-RALLYE-TEAM JAITZ Markus
WALLISCH Christian
A/NOE
A
Toyota Corolla GTI 16 A/6
70 MSV Litschau APFELTHALER Oliver
APFELTHALER Franz
AUT
AUT
Honda Civic N/2
71 Remus Racing DWORAK Gerhard
KARGER Roman
AUT
A
Opel Astra Kitcar A/7
72 MSC Gamma Racing SCHINDELEGGER Helmut
JANULIK Gerhard
A/NOE
A
Renault Clio 16V A/7
73 MSC Molln KORES Anton jun.
KLINGER Jürgen
A
A/OOE
Daihatsu Charade G100 GTti H/10-
74 SIMMER Johannes SIMMER Johannes
SIMMER Michael
A
A
Mazda 323 GT-R H/10+
75 HAIDINGER Gerhard HAIDINGER Gerhard
WEINHOFER Christian
AUT
A
Mitsubishi Lancer N/4
76 VW Rallye Team Austria JEITLER Richard
WALDHERR Andreas
A
A
VW Golf TDI D/9
77 WRC Steyrling-St. Moritz KILGA Michael, Dr.
BAYER Daniela
A
A
Fiat Stilo JTD D/9
78 MSV Litschau MÜHLBERGER Roman
HOLZMÜLLER Kurt
A/NOE
A
Peugeot 106 Rallye A/5
79 NUTZ Gerald NUTZ Gerald
TAUDER Markus
A
A
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTI 16V A/7
80 LEITNER Markus LEITNER Markus
SCHATTAUER Bernhard
A
A
Opel Kadett Gsi H/10-
81 RIEGLER Josef RIEGLER Josef
STEINER Martin
A
A
Renault Clio 16V A/7
82 REININGER Stefan REININGER Stefan
ZWICKL Hans
A/WIE
A
Volvo PV 544 Sport His/11
83 AK Rallysport Priluky v ACR DRAPELA Johann
KONRAD Corina
A/NOE
A
Škoda Felicia 1,3 N/1
84 MSV Litschau JAKOB-KAEFERLE Thomas
BAUER Klaus Florian
A
A
Ford Escort 1300 GT His/11
85 MSRR Neulengbach HIERHACKER Johann
HIERHACKER Nicole
A
A
VW Käfer His/11
87 Tricon Racing TRIERENBERG Christian
HOFER Gerald
A
A
Mazda 323 BG 4WD H/10+

<< Back


powered by WCP.at