33. Rallye Waldviertel 2013
Endergebnis / Final Classification

Pos. St.Nr.
Gr/Kl
Pos.
1. Driver
2. Driver
Nat.
Nat.
Entrant
Vehicle
Time SS
Pen.
Total Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
2-OM
KAJETANOWICZ Kajetan
BARAN Maciek
POL
POL
LOTOS Rally Team
Subaru Impreza
02:03:32.8
00:00
02:03:32.8 +00:00
+00:00
2 4
2-OM
TARABUS Jaromir
Trunkát Daniel
CZE
CZE
AK Rallyesport Brno o.s.
Škoda Fabia S2000
02:06:08.7
00:00
02:06:08.7 +02:35.9
+02:35.9
3 12
2-OM
SONNLEITNER Franz
AIGNER Elke
AUT
AUT
TRT Sport Team
Mitsubishi Evo IX
02:07:43.5
00:00
02:07:43.5 +04:10.7
+01:34.8
4 3
2-OM
BOTKA David
MIHALIK Peter
HUN
HUN
Botka Rally Team Kft.
Mitsubishi Evo IX / R4
02:07:48.5
00:00
02:07:48.5 +04:15.7
+00:05
5 5
2-OM
SAIBEL Mario
MAYRHOFER Ursula
AUT
A/OOE
BRR
Škoda Fabia S2000
02:07:48.8
00:00
02:07:48.8 +04:16
+00:00.3
6 8
2-OM
ADOLF Robert
GROSS Petr
CZE
CZE
Purum s.r.o.
Škoda Fabia S2000
02:14:05.6
00:00
02:14:05.6 +10:32.8
+06:16.8
7 20
5-OM
BÖHM Ing. Michael
Becker Katrin
AUT
AUT
Suzuki Team Austria
Suzuki Swift S1600
02:15:15.8
00:00
02:15:15.8 +11:43
+01:10.2
8 49
12.4-ORP
WALDHERR Fritz
OSTERMANN Klaus
AUT
AUT
Race Rent Austria
Mitsubishi Evo VII
02:19:11.1
00:00
02:19:11.1 +15:38.3
+03:55.3
9 23
19-OM
WOLLINGER Daniel
HOLZER Bernhard
AUT
AUT
Auto Lieb Racing Team
Opel Corsa OPC
02:21:26.3
00:00
02:21:26.3 +17:53.5
+02:15.2
10 14
3-OM
Búš Martin
Černohorský Petr
CZE
CZE
Czech National Team
Subaru Impreza
02:20:56.3
01:30
02:22:26.3 +18:53.5
+01:00
11 50
12.2-ORP
RABL Willi
BREINESSL Ursula
AUT
AUT
Volkswagen Motorsport Austria
VW Golf IV KIT CAR
02:23:23.4
00:00
02:23:23.4 +19:50.6
+00:57.1
12 24
19-OM
LEITGEB Christoph
JABORNIG Kurt
AUT
A/KTN
Eisner Auto Rallye Team
Opel Corsa OPC
02:23:30.1
00:00
02:23:30.1 +19:57.3
+00:06.7
13 27
5-OM
RUJBR Patrik
Ryšánek Jan Ryšánek
CZE
CZE
SAS Zlin
Renault Clio R3
02:24:28
00:00
02:24:28 +20:55.2
+00:57.9
14 75
12.4-ORP
HAJSZAN Gerhard
GIBLEY Andrea
AUT
AUT
Race Rent Austria
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III
02:26:23.9
00:00
02:26:23.9 +22:51.1
+01:55.9
15 39
6-OM
KLETZMAYR Sebastian
SZTACHOVICS - TOMASINI Martin
AUT
AUT
Ford Racing Club
Ford Fiesta
02:26:51.9
00:00
02:26:51.9 +23:19.1
+00:28
16 32
5-OM
PLETKA Tomas
VICHTORA Ondrej
CZE
CZE
GEKON Racing
Citroen DS3 R3
02:27:15.3
00:00
02:27:15.3 +23:42.5
+00:23.4
17 40
8-OM
HENNE Uwe
KRUMMACKER Frank
DEU
DEU
HENNE Uwe
Ford Fiesta
02:27:37.4
00:10
02:27:47.4 +24:14.6
+00:32.1
18 30
19-OM
SCHEIDHAMMER Alois
REGNER August
DEU
DEU
Team Stengg Motorsport
Opel Corsa OPC
02:28:31.8
00:00
02:28:31.8 +24:59
+00:44.4
19 54
12.2-ORP
ZANON Bernd
RAPPOLDI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
VI Motorsport
Peugeot 106 Rallye
02:28:44.3
00:10
02:28:54.3 +25:21.5
+00:22.5
20 25
19-OM
DOBERER Wolfram
BURGER Fritz
AUT
AUT
DOBERER Wolfram
Opel Corsa OPC
02:28:44.8
00:10
02:28:54.8 +25:22
+00:00.5
21 64
12.4-ORP
KÖNIGSECKER Roland
HÖLLWIRTH Horst
AUT
A/OOE
Race Rent Austria
Mazda 323 GT-R
02:29:48.7
00:00
02:29:48.7 +26:15.9
+00:53.9
22 74
12.4-ORP
MÜLLER Christian
GALLISTL Michael
AUT
AUT
Race Rent Austria
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
02:30:44.5
00:00
02:30:44.5 +27:11.7
+00:55.8
23 62
12.2-ORP
WALTHER Jochen
FRITZENSMEIER Stefanie
DEU
DEU
SFG Lippe e.V.
Volvo 940
02:31:04.7
00:00
02:31:04.7 +27:31.9
+00:20.2
24 63
12.2-ORP
FRANZ Erwin
FRANZ Michael
AUT
A/NOE
FRANZ Erwin
VW Golf Gti 16V
02:31:38.4
00:00
02:31:38.4 +28:05.6
+00:33.7
25 57
15.7-HRP
GÖTTLICHER Kurt
DOLEZAL Silvia
AUT
AUT
GÖTTLICHER Kurt
Ford RS Sierra 4x4
02:32:04.2
00:00
02:32:04.2 +28:31.4
+00:25.8
26 73
12.2-ORP
DROANDI Orazio
MONTERMINI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
DROANDI Orazio
Peugeot 106 Rallye
02:35:18.3
00:00
02:35:18.3 +31:45.5
+03:14.1
27 72
12.2-ORP
DROANDI Norberto
FLOREAN Emanuela
ITA
ITA
DROANDI Norberto
Peugeot 106 Rallye
02:35:32.9
00:00
02:35:32.9 +32:00.1
+00:14.6
28 45
14.4_HRM
HUBER Johannes
GOTTLIEB Harald
AUT
A/NOE
HUBER Johannes
Porsche 911
02:36:40.6
00:00
02:36:40.6 +33:07.8
+01:07.7
29 82
12.2-ORP
STACHL Markus
HADINGER Andreas
AUT
AUT
STACHL Markus
Volvo 740
02:37:52
00:00
02:37:52 +34:19.2
+01:11.4
30 46
14.2_HRM
RONAY Richard
RONAY Lucie
A/VBG
A/VBG
RONAY Richard
Lada VFTS
02:38:17.1
00:00
02:38:17.1 +34:44.3
+00:25.1
31 81
12.2-ORP
MAYER Siegfried
SPINDLER Hubert
DEU
DEU
MAYER Siegfried
Volvo 740
02:38:23.4
00:00
02:38:23.4 +34:50.6
+00:06.3
32 59
15.6-HRP
MAIER Christian
PICHLER Erna
A/NOE
A/NOE
MAIER Christian
VW Golf Gti 16V
02:39:03.1
00:00
02:39:03.1 +35:30.3
+00:39.7
33 76
18-OM
RUINER Harald
GIESE Gerhard
A/NOE
AUT
Autohaus Ruiner
Nissan 350Z
02:38:39.6
01:00
02:39:39.6 +36:06.8
+00:36.5
34 71
12.2-ORP
DROANDI Ivo
GALLORINI Raffaele
ITA
ITA
DROANDI Ivo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
02:39:46
00:00
02:39:46 +36:13.2
+00:06.4
35 60
12.4-ORP
WEINGARTNER Herbert
POSPISCHIL Alois
AUT
AUT
WEINGARTNER Herbert
Toyota Celica GT-Four
02:42:02.6
00:00
02:42:02.6 +38:29.8
+02:16.6
36 36
5-OM
KELLNER Stefan
SCHANDERA Christian
AUT
AUT
MSRR Neulengbach
Renault Clio RS
02:45:00.5
00:00
02:45:00.5 +41:27.7
+02:57.9
37 80
12.2-ORP
ADAM Kurt
KRENN Gerlinde
AUT
A/BGL
ADAM Kurt
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTI 16V
02:49:48.6
00:00
02:49:48.6 +46:15.8
+04:48.1
38 42
19-OM
MOSBURGER Thomas
HOJAS Viktoria
AUT
AUT
Team Stengg Motorsport
Opel Corsa OPC
02:53:30.7
01:00
02:54:30.7 +50:57.9
+04:42.1
39 68
15.2-HRP
PEHERSTORFER Kurt
BAIER Christian
AUT
A/NOE
PEHERSTORFER Kurt
Ford Escort 1600
02:54:52.2
00:00
02:54:52.2 +51:19.4
+00:21.5
Ausfälle Grund des Ausfalles

31
19-OM
FRIESENEGGER Konrad
HINTERAMSKOGLER Vera
AUT
AUT
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE
Opel Corsa OPC
SP/SS-11 / Technischer defekt Technical problem

70
12.4-ORP
AUER Florian
IRLACHER Elke
DEU
DEU
MSC Priental e.V.
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III
ZK/TC-11 / Technischer defekt Technical problem

79
12.2-ORP
STEINBOCK Markus
BACHMAYER Harald
A/OOE
AUT
Race Rent Austria
Mitsubishi
ZK/TC-11 / Technischer defekt Technical problem

6
2-OM
RONGITS Attila
HANNUS Laszlo
HUN
HUN
BA-RO Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo IX / R4
ZK/TC-9A / Motorausfall Engine failure

26
19-OM
RIEDER Rene
PICHLER Anton
AUT
AUT
Team Stengg Motorsport
Opel Corsa OPC
ZK/TC-9A / Ausgefallen Retired

44
13-OM
ELEK István
FÖLDI Nikolett
HUN
HUN
Botka Rally Team Kft.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ZK/TC-9C / Technischer defekt Technical problem

65
12.4-ORP
BRUNNER Martin
HOFBAUER Birgit
AUT
AUT
BRUNNER Martin
Toyota Celica GT-Four
SS/SP 8 / off road

1
2-OM
BAUMSCHLAGER Raimund
ZELTNER Thomas
AUT
AUT
BRR
Škoda Fabia S2000
SS 7 / Technischer Defekt

61
12.4-ORP
RIGLER Gerald
ROSSGATTERER Martin
A/OOE
A/OOE
Rallye Club Perg
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III
SP/SS 7 / off Road

10
3-OM
MRLIK Christian
BAIER Julia
AUT
AUT
MRLIK Christian
Subaru Impreza
TC 6 / Technischer Defekt

18
3-OM
ZITTA Robert
Grünsteidl Markus
A/OOE
AUT
Team Vers. WKOÖ
Subaru Impreza
TC 6 / Ausgefallen Retired

21
5-OM
EBNER Peter
WINTER Gerald
AUT
A/KTN
Team Jaga Motorsport
Citroen DS3 R3
TC 6 / Ausgefallen Retired

16
3-OM
Trencsényi József
VERBA Gábor
CEZ
CEZ
Extrem sport team
Mitsubishi Evo IX
TC 3 A Ausgefallen Retired

19
3-OM
HASLAUER Hermann
STOHL Rudi
A/NOE
AUT
HASLAUER Hermann
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC 3A Technischer defekt Technical problem

15
3-OM
KOGLER Michael
HEIGL Erwin
A/NOE
AUT
Prefa Racing Team Austria
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Technischer defekt Technical problem

28
5-OM
CHUDURA Petr
ZACEK Karel
CZE
CZE
SAS Zlin
Citroen DS3 R3
Ausgefallen Retired

47
14.2_HRM
FÖRSTER Stephan
MEDINGER Peter
AUT
A/OOE
Rallye Club Perg
Talbot Sunbeam TI
SP/SS-2 / Technical problem / Technischer defekt

48
14.3_HRM
JENSCH Bernhard
PLATZER Andreas
AUT
AUT
JENSCH Bernhard
BMW 2002 TI
SP/SS-2 / Technical Problem / Technischer Defekt

83
15.7
GSCHWANDNER Georg
CERNY Manfred
A/NOE
A/NOE
MCL 68
Volvo 240 Turbo
ZK/TC-2 / Technical problem / Technischer defekt

37
9-OM
WERNER Wolfgang
VESELY Christian
AUT
AUT
WERNER Wolfgang
Suzuki Swift
TC 0A / Technischer Defekt

<< Back


powered by WCP.at