24. OMV Rallye Waldviertel
Endergebnis / Final Classification

Pos. St.Nr.
Gr/Kl
Pos.
1. Driver
2. Driver
Nat.
Nat.
Entrant
Vehicle
Time SS
Pen.
Total Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 28
A/8
1|1
BENIK Balázs
RACZ Bence
H
H
BENIK Motorsport Egyesület
Ford Focus WRC
02:18:03.3
00:00
02:18:03.3 +00:00
+00:00
2 27
A/8
2|2
VOJTECH Stepan
ERNST Michal
CZ
CZ
OMV Rally Team
Peugeot 206 WRC
02:20:24.4
00:00
02:20:24.4 +02:21.1
+02:21.1
3 32
A/8
3|3
HARRACH Beppo
SCHINDLBACHER Andreas
AUT
A
Tricon Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
02:20:52.6
00:00
02:20:52.6 +02:49.3
+00:28.2
4 29
N/4
GASSNER Hermann
THANNHÄUSER Karin
D
D
Kathrein Renn-und Rallyeteam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
02:22:34.4
00:00
02:22:34.4 +04:31.1
+01:41.8
5 39
A/8
4|4
HOLZMÜLLER Johann
LANGTHALER Stefan
A
A/WIE
MSV Litschau
Mitsubishi EVO V
02:23:33.5
00:00
02:23:33.5 +05:30.2
+00:59.1
6 1
N/4
1
CSERHALMI Tibor
KRAJNAK Martin
SK
SK
MIMEX Motorsport SK
Mitsubishi Evo VII
02:23:40.7
00:00
02:23:40.7 +05:37.4
+00:07.2
7 41
A/8
5|5
SAIBEL Mario
SÜSS Mario
AUT
A
MSV Litschau
Mitsubishi Lancer
02:23:35
00:10
02:23:45 +05:41.7
+00:04.3
8 42
N/4
2
STENGG Willi jun.
HAAS Petra
AUT
A
STENGG Willi jun.
Mitsubishi Carisma EVO V
02:24:19.6
00:00
02:24:19.6 +06:16.3
+00:34.6
9 5
N/4
3
AIGNER Andreas
GOTTSCHALK Timo
AUT
D
RED BULL Rallye Juniors Team
Mitsubishi EVO VI
02:24:35.1
00:00
02:24:35.1 +06:31.8
+00:15.5
10 34
N/4
4
ZELLHOFER Martin
ETTEL Bernhard
A/NOE
A/WIE
Dark Dog Team Austria
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
02:24:43.9
00:00
02:24:43.9 +06:40.6
+00:08.8
11 3
N/4
5
BERES Joszef jr.
STARY Petr
SK
CZ
Styllex Tuning
Subaru Impreza Sti
02:25:12.7
00:00
02:25:12.7 +07:09.4
+00:28.8
12 25
N/4
6
STOHL Manfred
MINOR Ilka
AUT
A/WIE
OMV World Rally Team
Mitsubishi Lanver Evo VIII
02:26:07.2
01:10
02:27:17.2 +09:13.9
+02:04.5
13 12
N/4
7
MAREK David
KRIZ Ladislav
CZ
CZ
M+M Kovo Marek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
02:28:31.9
01:20
02:29:51.9 +11:48.6
+02:34.7
14 53
A/8
6|6
WEBER Christoph
MANN Karl
AUT
A
MSV Litschau
Subaru Impreza Turbo
02:33:40
00:00
02:33:40 +15:36.7
+03:48.1
15 2
N/4
8
MORAR Dan
BERGHEA Adrian
RO
RO
OMV Rallye Team Romania
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
02:33:43.9
00:00
02:33:43.9 +15:40.6
+00:03.9
16 46
D/9
1
DANZINGER Hannes
FUCHS Alfred
A
A
VW Rallye Team Austria
VW Golf III TDI Kit Car
02:34:23.5
00:00
02:34:23.5 +16:20.2
+00:39.6
17 49
D/9
2
BÖHM Ing. Michael
SCHMIRL Günther
AUT
A
Remus Racing
Fiat Stilo JTD
02:35:18.3
00:00
02:35:18.3 +17:15
+00:54.8
18 48
D/9
3
PFEIFFENBERGER Manfred
SZTACHOVICS - TOMASINI Martin
A
A/WIE
Tricon Racing
Seat Ibiza TDi-PD
02:37:19.3
00:00
02:37:19.3 +19:16
+02:01
19 68
N/3
9
HINTERBERGER Georg
HINTERBERGER Tanja
A
A
Dark Dog Team Austria
Honda Integra R
02:37:22.2
00:00
02:37:22.2 +19:18.9
+00:02.9
20 96
D/9
4
PATZL Andreas
STEINER Franz
A
A
PATZL Andreas
Škoda Oktavia RS TDi
02:37:29.4
00:00
02:37:29.4 +19:26.1
+00:07.2
21 65
A/7
7|1
HEITZER Arnold
HEITZER Alexander
AUT
A
HEITZER Arnold
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
02:39:29.2
00:10
02:39:39.2 +21:35.9
+02:09.8
22 67
H/10
1
BARBACH Michael
MICHAL Jiri
A
A
BARBACH Michael
PORSCHE 911 Carrera
02:40:21.2
00:00
02:40:21.2 +22:17.9
+00:42
23 54
A/8
8|7
SCHROTT Josef
KRAL Klaus
A
A
MSC Gamma Racing
Lancia Delta Integrale Evo III
02:40:45.1
00:00
02:40:45.1 +22:41.8
+00:23.9
24 60
A/7
9|2
FRANEK Wolfgang
WASSNIG Nina-Irina
A
A
MSC Gamma Racing
Opel Astra Gsi 16V
02:40:47.2
00:00
02:40:47.2 +22:43.9
+00:02.1
25 57
H/10
2
KOHLHOFER Franz
HADOLT Erwin
A/STM
A/STM
KOHLHOFER Franz
Audi Coupe Quattro
02:39:04.5
02:00
02:41:04.5 +23:01.2
+00:17.3
26 24
N/2
10
DAVID Claudiu Stefan
BELDIE Eva-Mihaela
RO
RO
OMV Rally Team
VW Polo Gti 16V
02:41:29.9
00:00
02:41:29.9 +23:26.6
+00:25.4
27 136
D/9
5
FISCHERLEHNER Martin
SEIFRIED Markus
A/OOE
A
FISCHERLEHNER Martin
Škoda Octavia Tdi
02:43:08.8
00:00
02:43:08.8 +25:05.5
+01:38.9
28 18
A/6
10|1
KIS Istvan
KIS Balas
H
H
Ventile Sport KFT
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
02:43:24.9
00:00
02:43:24.9 +25:21.6
+00:16.1
29 21
A/5
11|1
NÉMETH Péter
VINDOCZAI Attila
H
H
Ventile Sport KFT
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
02:43:33.1
00:00
02:43:33.1 +25:29.8
+00:08.2
30 81
A/7
12|3
OHRFANDL Wilfried
SCHALKO Manuel
AUT
A
MSV Litschau
Opel Astra
02:43:42.7
00:00
02:43:42.7 +25:39.4
+00:09.6
31 59
His/11
1
POINTINGER Josef
POINTINGER Gertrude
A
A
POINTINGER Josef
Ford RS 2000
02:43:55.9
00:00
02:43:55.9 +25:52.6
+00:13.2
32 94
A/7
13|4
BAIER Clemens
LEVENTE Laczko
A
A
MSV Litschau
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTI 16V
02:44:44.2
00:00
02:44:44.2 +26:40.9
+00:48.3
33 70
N/2
11
SCHACHINGER Rupert
BAIG Nadeem
A
A
Dark Dog Team Austria
Suzuki Ignis Sport
02:45:34.8
00:00
02:45:34.8 +27:31.5
+00:50.6
34 22
A/7
14|5
HOFER Michael
KLINGER Jürgen
A
A/OOE
MSV Litschau
Peugeot 306
02:45:39.6
00:00
02:45:39.6 +27:36.3
+00:04.8
35 130
H/10
3
RONGITS Attila
HANNUS Laszlo
HUN
HUN
BA-RO Motorsport
Lada VFTS
02:45:50.7
00:00
02:45:50.7 +27:47.4
+00:11.1
36 80
N/2
12
HUBER Thomas
SCHÖBERL Markus
D
A
Dark Dog Team Austria
Suzuki Ignis Sport
02:46:06.9
00:00
02:46:06.9 +28:03.6
+00:16.2
37 86
N/4
13
WIMMER Andreas
PFAFFENHUEMER Walter
A
A
Stohl Racing
Subaru Impreza Sti
02:46:15.5
00:00
02:46:15.5 +28:12.2
+00:08.6
38 19
N/3
14
BICAC Tomas
SCLIBA Roman
CZ
CZ
TT di Andrea Lupo Racing Team
Peugeot 206 RC
02:47:11.4
00:00
02:47:11.4 +29:08.1
+00:55.9
39 112
D/9
6
LIPPITSCH Mag. Helmut
HARRER Roman
A
AUT
MSV Litschau
VW Golf IV TDI
02:45:45.2
02:10
02:47:55.2 +29:51.9
+00:43.8
40 97
His/11
2
SPAZIERER Roland
SCHUH Gerold
A
A
Historic Racing Team Austria
Ford Escort Mexico
02:47:04.4
01:00
02:48:04.4 +30:01.1
+00:09.2
41 89
N/2
15
HEUER Thomas
KAINZ Christian
A
A
Dark Dog Team Austria
Suzuki Ignis Sport
02:48:22.8
00:00
02:48:22.8 +30:19.5
+00:18.4
42 78
N/2
16
KOGLER Michael
PUCHER Martin
A/NOE
A/STM
Dark Dog Team Austria
Suzuki Ignis Sport
02:48:38.7
00:00
02:48:38.7 +30:35.4
+00:15.9
43 76
A/5
15|2
KLOTZ Michael
EICHHORNER Christoph
A
A
KLOTZ Michael
Škoda Favorit 136 L
02:50:10.6
00:00
02:50:10.6 +32:07.3
+01:31.9
44 74
A/7
16|6
ADAM Kurt
ADAM Hanide
AUT
AUT
ADAM Kurt
Seat Cupra 16 V
02:50:51.1
00:00
02:50:51.1 +32:47.8
+00:40.5
45 13
N/3
17
VLASATY Igor
STROPKOVIC Anton
SK
SK
VLASATY Igor
Seat Cupra 16 V
02:51:26
00:00
02:51:26 +33:22.7
+00:34.9
46 124
A/7
17|7
REGNER Thomas
REGNER Christian
A/NOE
A
AMC Wachau
Renault Clio 16V
02:50:58.9
01:00
02:51:58.9 +33:55.6
+00:32.9
47 107
N/1
18
WEINELT Günther
ARNHOF Martin
A
AUT
WEINELT Günther
Suzuki Swift Gti
02:52:31.2
00:00
02:52:31.2 +34:27.9
+00:32.3
48 104
A/5
18|3
MÜHLBERGER Roman
HOLZMÜLLER Kurt
A/NOE
A
MSV Litschau
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
02:52:57.1
00:00
02:52:57.1 +34:53.8
+00:25.9
49 127
N/1
19
WERNER Wolfgang
WITZMANN Gottfried
AUT
A/NOE
MSV Litschau
Suzuki Swift Gti 16 V
02:53:18.3
00:00
02:53:18.3 +35:15
+00:21.2
50 110
N/1
20
PFEIFFER Rudolf
PFEIFFER Anna
A
A
PFEIFFER Rudolf
VW Polo Gti 16V
02:53:46.8
00:00
02:53:46.8 +35:43.5
+00:28.5
51 120
N/1
21
PUMPER Roman
KOBERGER Clemens
A
A
PUMPER Roman
Toyota Starlet
02:54:30.2
01:00
02:55:30.2 +37:26.9
+01:43.4
52 95
D/9
7
KRAUS Gerhard
STEUER Andreas
A
A
KRAUS Gerhard
Fiat Stilo JTD
02:56:01.4
00:00
02:56:01.4 +37:58.1
+00:31.2
53 117
H/10
4
JAITZ Markus
SCHÜTZNER Richard
A/NOE
A
De Walt Racing
Toyota Corolla Gti 16V
02:56:49.8
00:00
02:56:49.8 +38:46.5
+00:48.4
54 122
H/10
5
SCHÜTZL Gerhard
ZWICKL Hans
A
A
Historic Racing Team Austria
Opel Corsa 1,3
02:56:52.6
00:00
02:56:52.6 +38:49.3
+00:02.8
55 115
N/3
22
HEITZER Erwin
BÄCKER Marsell
A
A
HEITZER Erwin
Seat Ibiza GTI 16V
02:56:57.1
00:20
02:57:17.1 +39:13.8
+00:24.5
56 103
H/10
6
MAIER Christian
PICHLER Erna
A/NOE
A/NOE
MSV Litschau
VW Golf Gti
02:59:19.1
00:00
02:59:19.1 +41:15.8
+02:02
57 116
H/10
7
SCHNEIDER Manfred
HAHN Markus
A
A
SCHNEIDER Manfred
Peugeot 205 GTi
02:59:53.5
00:00
02:59:53.5 +41:50.2
+00:34.4
58 126
H/10
8
LEITNER Markus
RAMEDER Dietmar
A
A
LEITNER Markus
Opel Kadett Gsi
03:00:13
00:00
03:00:13 +42:09.7
+00:19.5
59 23
A/5
19|4
CSEGEZI Akos
SZATMARI Janos
H
H
W.P.S. AMSE
Škoda Felicia
03:15:25.7
00:00
03:15:25.7 +57:22.4
+15:12.7
60 108
N/2
23
DUNKLER Hermann
ROCKENBAUER Martin
AUT
A
DUNKLER Hermann
Škoda Felicia
03:21:32.3
00:00
03:21:32.3 +03:29
+06:06.6
61 134
His/11
3
REININGER Stefan
UHER Gerhard
AUT
A
REININGER Stefan
Volvo PV 544 Sport
03:27:06.6
00:00
03:27:06.6 +09:03.3
+05:34.3
Ausfälle Grund des Ausfalles

43
N/4
WITTMANN Franz
MÜLLER Peter
AUT
A
WITTMANN Franz
Mitsubishi EVO VI
nach SP 17

8
N/4
ILINA Emanuel
CANPEANSU Flavius
RO
RO
OMV Rallye Team Romania
Mitsubishi Lancer
SP 17 Nicht gestartet

79
N/2
KLEIN Marko
INTICHAR Markus
AUT
A
Dark Dog Team Austria
Suzuki Ignis Sport
SP 17 out

121
N/2
HIERHACKER Johann
HIERHACKER Nicole
A
A
Dark Dog Team Austria
Suzuki Ignis Sport
SP 17 out

33
A/8
MARISCA Bogdan-Paul
ITU Sebastian
RO
RO
OMV Rallye Team Romania
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
unfall

52
N/4
WOLFF Toto
WINKLHOFER Fred
A
DEU
MSV Litschau
Mitsubishi EVO VI
SP16 out

73
A/6
ALTHUBER Erich
GRUBECK Jürgen
AUT
A
ALTHUBER Erich
Citroen Saxo
SP 16 bei FP5 out

45
D/9
LIPPITSCH Christian
PÖSCHL Gerald
A
AUT
VW Rallye Team Austria
VW Golf IV TDI Kit Car
SP 14

135
H/10
WIESINGER Gerhard
WIESINGER Wolfgang
A
A
WIESINGER Gerhard
Mazda 323 BG 4WD
SP 14

37
A/8
KOGLER Gottfried
RIEBEN Roland
A/NOE
A
Dark Dog Team Austria
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
nach SP 12

102
A/7
SPRUNG Sascha
SPRUNG Rene
A
A
MSV Litschau
Renault Clio 16V
Techn. Defekt, Alles OK

131
H/10
AUBRUNNER Marco
KUGLER Rudolf
A/OOE
A/NOE
AUBRUNNER Marco
Ford Escort XR3i
nach SP12

61
A/8
HAIDINGER Gerhard
WEINHOFER Christian
AUT
A
HAIDINGER Gerhard
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III
SP 12

85
A/6
LEITNER Alfred
BICHLER Gerhard
A/NOE
A
MSC ARRA
Citroen Saxo VTS
nach SP 11 / Achsbruch

118
A/7
KAINZ Wilfried
PÖSCHL Christian
A
A
MSV Litschau
Peugeot 205 GTi
SP 11

30
A/8
VOJTECH Tomas
PALIVEC Stepan
CZ
CZ
OMV Rally Team
Peugeot 206 WRC
nach SP 9 / Motorschaden

36
A/7
WALDHERR Andreas
JEITLER Richard
A
A
VW Rallye Team Austria
VW Golf IV KIT CAR
SP 8

75
A/7
DWORAK Gerhard
LECHNER Romana
AUT
A
DWORAK Gerhard
Opel Astra Kitcar
Wertungsausschluß ZK8C

84
H/10
BENES Markus
WANNEMACHER Norbert
A
A
RCM
Mazda 323 GTR Turbo 4WD
SP 9 / Getriebeschaden

7
N/4
MÜLLER Quirin
WICHA Klaus
D
D
RED BULL Rallye Juniors Team
Mitsubishi EVO VI
nach SP7 tech out

105
A/5
SCHMIDT Michael
SCHMIDT Kristin
D
D
SCHMIDT Michael
Fiat Cinquecento
SP 5

125
N/3
THUM Hubertus
BALTHAZAR Nick
A
A
THUM Hubertus
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTI 16V
technik zw. 7A und 7B

6
N/4
POPOV Jasen
POPOV Dilyan
BG
BG
OMV RALLY TEAM BULGARIA
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SP 7

15
N/4
HIDEG Krisztian
SZABÓ Krisztián
H
H
HIDEG Krisztian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
SP 7 / off the Road

9
N/4
POULIK Petr
NOVAK Jaroslav
CZ
CZ
Fox Racing Team
Mitsubishi Lancer
SP 6 / Achsbruch

26
N/4
BAUMSCHLAGER Raimund
EICHHORNER Stefan
AUT
A
Remus Racing
Mitsubishi Evo VIII MR
nach SP 5 / techn. defekt

114
D/9
SPIELBICHLER Bernhard
RIEDER Markus
A
A
SPIELBICHLER Bernhard
VW Golf IV TDI
vor SP6

11
N/4
NEUMANN Vlastimil
VECERKA Michal
CZ
CZ
K.I.T. Racing CS,s.r.o.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
nach SP 4

20
A/5
MINARIK Lubomir
SEMELA Viktor
CZ
CZ
Motrosport Klub MTK
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
SP 5 / Getriebeschaden

35
N/4
ROSENBERGER Kris
SCHWARZ Sigi
A/STM
A/OOE
Remus Racing
Subaru Impreza Sti
SP 4 / Motorschaden

64
A/8
PÉNZES Zsolt
ZACHÁR János
H
H
JO-ZI SE Autosport
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III
SP 5

101
N/3
HAINSCHWANG Markus
KNEBEL Sandra
A
D
MSV Litschau
Opel Astra Gsi 16V
nach SP4

106
A/7
MÜHLBERGER Jürgen
WIELACH Eddi
AUT
A
MSV Litschau
Peugeot 205 GTi
In Graben gefahren, Alles OK

123
D/9
NITSCHE Dr. Christian
HÖRMAYER Lukas
A
A
MSV Litschau
VW Golf IV TDI
Alles OK

132
H/10
SILBERBAUER Fritz
HOLZER Ernst
A
A
SILBERBAUER Fritz
VW Golf Gti 16V
techn. Defekt, Alles OK

4
N/4
KOVAR Walter
MONEGO Tina-Maria
AUT
A
RARA Vienna
Mitsubishi Evo VII
SP4 / techn. defekt

83
A/7
SCHINDELEGGER Helmut
PERNERSTORFER-SCHÖN Heidi
A/NOE
A
Tricon Racing
Renault Clio 16V
SP 4

10
N/4
SKOLA Robert
RIHAK Petr
CZ
CZ
Styllex Tuning
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
SP 3

87
H/10
KEFERBÖCK Johannes
SCHOLLMEYER Ralf
A/OOE
D
Tragweiner Racing Team
Mazda 323 GT-R
vor SP 3

100
H/10
WURMBRAND Manuel
ROTTER Alois
AUT
A
WURMBRAND Manuel
VW Golf
SP3 / Motorschaden

40
A/8
KOVACS Emil
SOMOGYI Pál
H
H
WRC 2002 H.M.E.
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SP 2

56
A/8
JAVOS Java
SKOPYNO Misele
CZ
CZ
Monte Pacov MS v ACR
Subaru Impreza WRX
SP 2

98
His/11
KURES Gerald
SCHEITZ Wolfgang
AUT
A
KURES Gerald
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP 2

119
D/9
ULREICH Werner
MILLNER Rainer
A
A
Volkswagen Motorsport Austria
VW Golf IV TDI
SP 2

133
A/5
GARTNER Ewald
SCHWARZ Franz
AUT
A
MCL 68
Suzuki Swift Gti
SP 2

62
A/8
BUJDOS Miklos
BOROZNAKI Tibor
H
H
BUJDOS Miklos
Subaru Impreza
Überschlag, alles OK

71
N/2
WEISSENGRUBER Markus
PUNTSCHART Werner
A
A
RCM
Citroen Saxo 1.6 16V
alles OK

72
N/2
LEEB Marcus
WINTER Gerald
A
A/KTN
Remus Racing
Citroen Saxo VTS
Überschlag, alles OK

109
H/10
GÖTH Erich
UNTERWEGER Tobias
A
A/NOE
GÖTH Erich
VW Golf Gti 16V
Not started SP 1

<< Back


powered by WCP.at