HERBSTRALLYE DOBERSBERG 2019
Nennliste / List of entries
St.Nr.

Entrant

1. Driver
2. Driver
Nat
Nat
Marke Type Gr./Kl Meisterschaft
101 DOKIC Goran DOKIC Goran
STEVANOVIC Nenad
A/WIE
A/WIE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3.H3
102 Rallye Club Mühlviertel FRAGNER Gerhard
STÜTZ Stefanie
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda 323 BG 4WD 6.6 C1,H1,J2
103 THEURETSBACHER Leo THEURETSBACHER Leo
THEURETSBACHER Gerald
A/NOE
A/NOE
BMW 2002 TI 6.2 C3,H3
104 MIG Austria SCHÖLLER Peter
ÖLSINGER Gabriele
A/NOE
A/OOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3,H3,AARC
105 Radouň Motorsport z.s. KREJČA Jan
MARYŠKA Roman
CZE
CZE
Škoda 130 LR 6.4
106 SCHÖGLER Andreas SCHÖGLER Andreas
DROSG Annemarie
A/STM
A/STM
Volvo 142S 6.2
107 MCL 68 TOMASCHEK Norbert
SCHMIEDBERGER Andreas
A/NOE
A/NOE
Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1,6 6.1 C3,H4
108 MCL 68 HELL-MÜHLBERGER Jürgen
TOTSCHNIG Katja
A/NOE
CHE
Volvo 244 6.6
109 GRUBER Martin GRUBER Martin
GRUBER Sandra
A/NOE
A/NOE
Lada 2107 6.4 C3,H4,J2
110 JABORNIG Kurt JABORNIG Kurt
SCHEIBER Christine
A/KTN
A/KTN
Peugeot 205 GTi 6.5 AARCL
118 Signed Streets Motorsport SCHIEDER Jörg
LEGENSTEIN Johanna
A/KTN
A/KTN
BMW 528i E28 6.6 C2,H2,J2
111 MSC Schenkenfelden OSSBERGER Markus
KIESENHOFER Viktoria
A/OOE
A/OOE
Audi Coupe Quattro 6.6 C1,H1,J2
112 MSC Schenkenfelden KÖNIGSEDER Christoph
LINDTNER Bianca
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Fiesta Xr2i 6.4 C3,H4
114 PANHOFER Franz PANHOFER Franz
KOLM Peter
A/OOE
A/NOE
Toyota Corolla GT AE86 6.4 C3,H4
115 MIG Austria KOGLER Gottfried
CORNU Sophie
A/NOE
A/WIE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3,H3,AARC
116 SCHINDELEGGER Lukas SCHINDELEGGER Lukas
SCHINDELEGGER Helmut
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3,H3,AARC
117 LINDNER Johann-Georg LINDNER Johann-Georg
SCHÜTTER Hermelinde
A/SBG
A/STM
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3,H3
1 ZM Racing Team RIGLER Gerald
ETTEL Bernhard
A/OOE
A/WIE
Ford Fiesta R5 2 ART,AART
2 FISCHER Daniel FISCHER Daniel
BUNA Zoltan
HUN
HUN
Škoda Fabia R5 2 ART, AARC
3 GZ Racing Team ZEIRINGER Gernot
STAMPFL Bianca Marina
A/STM
A/STM
Škoda Fabia S2000 2
4 FISCHERLEHNER Martin FISCHERLEHNER Martin
UNTERWEGER Tobias
A/OOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 7.1
5 BRR KREISEL Phillip
FOISSNER Daniel
A/OOE
A/OOE
Škoda Fabia R5 2
7 LAMPRECHT Marvin LAMPRECHT Marvin
KOLLMANN Eva
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 7.1 C1,J1
8 ZM Racing Team ZELLHOFER Martin
SCHÖPF Thomas
A/NOE
DEU
Suzuki Swift ZMX Proto 8
9 Rallye Club Mühlviertel STITZ Bernhard
BACHMAYER Harald
A/NOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 7.1 C1
10 Sonnleitner Motorsport HOLZER Riccardo
KAMAUF Patricia
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 7.1 C1,J2
11 MSC Schenkenfelden STEINBOCK Markus
PÖTSCHER Markus
A/OOE
A/OOE
Hyundai i20 R5 2 ART,AART
12 KANA Jiri KANA Jiri
VYBIRAL Ivo
CZE
CZE
Mitsubishi Evo IX 2
14 Race Rent Austria DENK Michael
MEDINGER Peter
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 2
15 AUBRUNNER Marco AUBRUNNER Marco
FISCHER Christoph
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 8
16 STOCKINGER Markus STOCKINGER Markus
STOCKINGER Franz
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda 323 GT-R 8 ARCO
17 GÖTTLICHER Kurt GÖTTLICHER Kurt
LISCHKA Stefan
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 7.1
18 HOFSTETTER Hannes HOFSTETTER Hannes
MAYRHOFER Natalie
A/NOE
A/NOE
Subaru Impreza GC8 7.1
19 GÜNDESEDER Roland GÜNDESEDER Roland
RATZENBÖCK Georg
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Evo IX 2 ARCO
20 Ford Team RS Slovakia KOIŠ Martin
SISKA Andrej
SVK
SVK
Ford Fiesta R2T 4
21 RUINER Harald RUINER Harald
CHARVAT Ramona
A/NOE
A/NOE
Nissan 350 Z / M1LG2 7.3 C3
22 HADOLT Erwin HADOLT Erwin
HOFER Leopold
A/STM
A/STM
Subaru Impreza Sti 7.1
23 Rallye Club Perg HINTERREITER Manfred
TINSCHERT Christian
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mercedes 190 2,3 16V 9 ART,AARC
24 FRANZ Michael FRANZ Michael
SCHEIDL Manuel
A/NOE
A/NOE
VW Golf III Kitcar 7.2 C2,J1
25 KNAR Matthias KNAR Matthias
SCHACHINGER Manuel
A/NOE
A/NOE
Toyota Celica GT-Four 7.1 C1
26 NESPOR Radoslav NESPOR Radoslav
NEORAL Martin
CZE
CZE
Porsche 997 GT3 RGT
27 LANDA Nikolai LANDA Nikolai
LANDA Günter
A/WIE
A/WIE
Ford Fiesta R2T19 4 C4,J1,AARC
28 KLAMMINGER Peter KLAMMINGER Peter
KLAMMINGER Tobias
A/STM
A/STM
VW Golf IV Kit Car 7.2
29 KIEHTREIBER Rene KIEHTREIBER Rene
POLT Harald
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Carisma GT EVO V 7.1 C1
30 MCL 68 LEITNER Alfred
CERNY Karin
A/NOE
A/NOE
Peugeot 206 RC 3 C3
31 REGNER Thomas REGNER Thomas
WITZMANN Gottfried
A/NOE
A/NOE
Renault Clio R3 3
32 MAIER Christian MAIER Christian
PICHLER Erna
A/NOE
A/NOE
VW Golf II Gti 16V 7.3
33 DEMUTH Klaus DEMUTH Klaus
PAILER Sabine
A/KTN
A/STM
Renault Clio "Ragnotti" 3 C3, AARC
34 MIG Austria RITTNER Josef
RITTNER Doris
A/NOE
A/NOE
VW Scirocco TDI 7.3 C3
35 MSC Schenkenfelden WEISSHÄUPL Marco
PÖTSCHER Tanja
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi EVO V 7.1 (BF)
36 Race Rent Austria LEITNER Rudolf
KIESENHOFER Michael
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Carisma GT 9
37 BURIAN Jaroslav BURIAN Jaroslav
ŠEBESTA Petr
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia RS TDI 7.3
38 Automobilsportclub RRC 13 Wien SCHULZ Franz
GAWOL Robin
A/WIE
A/NOE
VW Golf IV TDI 7.3 AARC
39 BLEI Jürgen BLEI Jürgen
BLEI Franz
A/NOE
A/NOE
Opel Astra Gsi 16V 7.3 C3
40 Race Rent Austria HAHN Phillip
HAHN Leopold
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Colt Ralliart M1 7.3 M1
41 HOPF Gerald HOPF Gerald
BRANDNER Manuel
A/STM
A/STM
Opel Corsa OPC 3 (BF-C4)
42 KÖNIG Mike KÖNIG Mike
ZEISER Thomas
A/STM
A/STM
Opel Astra Gsi 16V 7.3 AARCL
43 Duck Racing KUČERA Martin
SLEZÁK Otto
CZE
CZE
BMW 318is 7.3
44 JUNG Thomas JUNG Thomas
SPIELBICHLER René
A/NOE
A/NOE
Honda Civic Type R 3 AARC
45 CROZZOLI Marco CROZZOLI Marco
DEL FRARI Alan
ITA
ITA
Opel Astra 7.3 AARC
46 ŠTUKSA Marek ŠTUKSA Marek
NOVÁK Ondřej
CZE
CZE
Škoda Felicia 1,6 4
47 KURZ Manuel KURZ Manuel
ZÖRWEG Tobias
A/STM
A/STM
BMW E36 7.3
48 Race Rent Austria LANGTHALER Stefan
GÖTZENDORFER Miriam
A/WIE
A/SBG
VW Golf III Kitcar 7.2
49 KOLLINGBAUM Erwin KOLLINGBAUM Erwin
HIRZ Marcel
A/OOE
A/OOE
BMW 325 i E30 7.2
50 FRAISSL Sebastian FRAISSL Sebastian
FRAISSL Jacqueline
A/NOE
A/NOE
BMW E35 7.2 C2,J1
51 JEVICKÝ Jiri JEVICKÝ Jiri
JEVICKÝ Jiri Jun.
CZE
CZE
Mercedes 190 2,3 16V 9
52 MSC Schenkenfelden AFFENZELLER Patrik
PREINFALK Stefan
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda 323 BG 4WD 7.2
53 MCL 68 HUBMER Andreas
HOFSTÄDTER Jennifer
A/NOE
A/NOE
Seat Ibiza 7.3 (BF-JARC)
54 SCHIMEK Thomas SCHIMEK Thomas
WEBER Verena
A/NOE
A/NOE
Fiat Punto M1 7.3 M1
56 Wurmbrand Racing Team FASCHING Horst
FASCHING Mario
A/NOE
A/NOE
Citroen DS3 R3T 3 C4
57 Signed Streets Motorsport HANSCHITZ David
WASTIAN Thomas
A/STM
A/KTN
Audi S3 / M1 7.3 M1
58 TAXPOINTNER Andreas TAXPOINTNER Andreas
LUDL Patrick
A/NOE
A/NOE
Suzuki Swift Sport 4 C3,J2
59 FRAISSL Andreas FRAISSL Andreas
FRAISSL Silvia
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Fiesta ST 150 4 C3
60 MSC Schenkenfelden KIESENHOFER Tobias
BIRKLBAUER Lisa
A/OOE
A/OOE
Suzuki Swift Sport 5 C3,J1,J2
61 LAMMER Josef LAMMER Josef
KOBER Thomas
A/STM
A/STM
Citroen AX GTI 7.3
62 KUGLER Rudolf KUGLER Rudolf
DRAPELA Johann
A/NOE
A/NOE
Volvo 940 9
63 Race Rent Austria SCHOISSENGEIER Daniel
THAUERBÖCK Andreas
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Colt CZT M1 7.3 M1
64 Rallye Club Mühlviertel VOIT Domenic
KOHLBERGER Marco
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda GTR 4WD (BG8) 7.2
55 Race Rent Austria BAUMGARTNER Alexander
tba
A/OOE
*
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III 7.1 ABGESAGT
6 Magnus Racing Team ZITTA Robert
STEMP Peter
A/OOE
A/OOE
Subaru WRX STI N 14 2 ABGESAGT


<< Back

powered by RALLYE-CHALLENGE.at