MÜHLSTEIN RALLYE
Nennliste / List of entries
St.Nr.

Entrant

1. Driver
2. Driver
Nat
Nat
Marke Type Gr./Kl Meisterschaft
96 MSC Schenkenfelden FRAGNER Gerhard
STÜTZ Stefanie
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda 323 BG 4WD 6.6 C2+H2+J2+Team
95 Historic Racing Team Austria THEURETSBACHER Leo
THEURETSBACHER Gerald
A/NOE
A/NOE
BMW 2002 TI 6.2 C3+H3
94 EBERHERR Christian EBERHERR Christian
KARL Christoph
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3
93 MCL 68 HELL-MÜHLBERGER Jürgen
ROHRBÖCK Bettina
A/NOE
A/NOE
Volvo 244 B21ET 6.6
92 DOKIC Goran DOKIC Goran
STEVANOVIC Nenad
A/WIE
A/WIE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3
91 Rallye Club Perg RAAB Karl
FÜRNTRATT Martin
A/OOE
A/OOE
BMW 318is 6.5 C3+H3
90 SCHINDELEGGER Lukas SCHINDELEGGER Lukas
SCHINDELEGGER Helmut
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3
89 MSC Schenkenfelden KÖNIGSEDER Christoph
LINDTNER Bianca
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Fiesta Xr2i 6.4 C3+H4+Team
88 GRUBER Martin GRUBER Martin
GRUBER Sandra
A/NOE
A/NOE
Lada 2107 6.4 C3+H3
87 GATTRINGER Martin GATTRINGER Martin
KAMAUF Patricia
A/NOE
A/NOE
Lada 2105 VFTS 6.4 C3+H4+J2
86 Rallye Club Perg KAPPLMÜLLER Florian
RAAB-NESTERER Patrick
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Escort RS2000 MK2 6.2 C3+H3+J1
85 Ford Racing Club LAMPELMAIER Max
SCHMIDT Catharina
A/SBG
A/NOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2
84 Rallye Club Perg PANHOFER Franz
KOLM Peter
A/OOE
A/NOE
Toyota Corolla GT AE86 6.4 C3+H4
83 NIEDERREITER Kurt NIEDERREITER Kurt
MEIXNER Manfed
A/SBG
A/OOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3
82 LINDNER Hans-Georg LINDNER Hans-Georg
SCHÜTTER Gina
A/SBG
A/STM
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3
81 MSC Schenkenfelden KÖNIGSEDER Günther
HOLZER Lukas
A/OOE
A/OOE
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 6.6 C1+H1+J2+Team
1 ZM Racing Team RIGLER Gerald
HEIGL Jürgen
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Fiesta R5 2 ART
2 Eurosol Rally Team Austria KEFERBÖCK Johannes
MINOR Ilka
A/OOE
A/KTN
Škoda Fabia R5 2 ABGESAGT
3 RS Club Wolfsberg WAGNER Simon
SCHWARZ Sigi
A/OOE
A/OOE
Škoda Fabia R5 2
4 KOCH Maximilian KOCH Maximilian
BRUNTHALER Lisa
DEU
DEU
Škoda Fabia R5 2
5 FISCHER Daniel FISCHER Daniel
BUNA Zoltan
HUN
HUN
Škoda Fabia R5 2 ART
6 FISCHERLEHNER Martin FISCHERLEHNER Martin
UNTERWEGER Tobias
A/OOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 7.1
7 FRITZ Stefan FRITZ Stefan
OSTERMANN Klaus
A/STM
A/STM
Škoda Fabia S2000 2
8 MCL 68 MÜHLBERGER Roman
DORFBAUER Claudia
A/NOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 7.1 C1+Team
9 LAMPRECHT Marvin LAMPRECHT Marvin
KOLLMANN Eva
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 7.1 C1+J1
10 Magnus Racing Team ZITTA Robert
STEMP Peter
A/OOE
A/OOE
Subaru WRX STI N 14 2
11 MSC Schenkenfelden STEINBOCK Markus
KNOGLER Sabine
A/OOE
A/OOE
Hyundai i20 R5 2 ART
12 STOCKINGER Markus STOCKINGER Markus
STOCKINGER Franz
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda 323 GT-R 7.2 C2
14 Rallye Club Mühlviertel STITZ Bernhard
TOTSCHNIG Katja
A/NOE
CHE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 7.1 C1
15 SAMPL Reini SAMPL Reini
KALINKE Melanie
A/SBG
DEU
Audi TTS M1 7.1
16 GÜNDESEDER Roland GÜNDESEDER Roland
RATZENBÖCK Georg
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Evo IX 2 OPEN
17 Race Rent Austria BARTEL-HUEMER Fabian
GALLISTL Michael
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 9 ART+J1
18 Race Rent Austria ATTWENGER Martin
LETZ Angelika
A/OOE
A/OOE
Honda Civic Type R 3 C3+Team
19 Race Rent Austria KORNHERR Christian
STEINBAUER Roman
A/SBG
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 9
20 KIENBACHER Dieter KIENBACHER Dieter
HEISS Kerstin
A/OOE
DEU
Peugeot 208 R2 4
21 MSC Schenkenfelden HOCHSTÖGER Christian
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Christian
A/OOE
A/OOE
Opel Adam R2 4 C4+J1+Team
22 RUINER Harald RUINER Harald
CHARVAT Ramona
A/NOE
A/NOE
Nissan 350 Z / M1LG2 7.3 C3
23 Rallye Club Perg HINTERREITER Manfred
TINSCHERT Christian
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mercedes 190 2,3 16V 9 ART
24 Race Rent Austria LEITNER Rudolf
KIESENHOFER Michael
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Carisma GT 9
25 Race Rent Austria MÜLLER Stefan
TURECEK Alexander
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Evo IX 2
26 MSC Schenkenfelden BIRNGRUBER Bernd
HOFSTADLER Christian
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V 7.1 C1+Team
27 NEUMAYR Gerold NEUMAYR Gerold
MATUSCH Roland
A/SBG
A/SBG
Ford Escort Cosworth 7.1
28 Race Rent Austria SCHMOLLNGRUBER Alexander
WÖGERER Christoph
A/NOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Evo IX 9 ART+J1+Team
29 Rallye Club Mühlviertel BACHMAYER Harald
HAUER Daniel
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 7.1 C1
30 KIEHTREIBER Rene KIEHTREIBER Rene
POLT Harald
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V 7.1 C1
31 Rallye Club Mühlviertel VOIT Domenic
FÜRST Erik
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda GTR 4WD (BG8) 7.2
32 MSRR Neulengbach KRONABETER Martin
RAUBER Tim
A/NOE
DEU
Renault Clio 16S 7.3 C3+Team
33 Rally Cafe Racing Kft VOGEL Adrienn
NOTHEISZ Ivett
HUN
HUN
Ford Fiesta R2T 4
34 MAIER Christian MAIER Christian
PICHLER Erna
A/NOE
A/NOE
VW Golf II Gti 16V 7.3
35 BLEI Jürgen BLEI Jürgen
BLEI Franz
A/NOE
A/NOE
Opel Astra Gsi 16V 7.3 C3
36 MSC Schenkenfelden PÖTSCHER Max
PÖTSCHER Tanja
A/OOE
A/OOE
Renault Clio RS 4 C3+Team
37 Rallye Club Perg WINNICKI Kamil
SIWAK Tomasz
POL
POL
Renault Clio Sport 3
38 GZ Racing Team PRÜGGER Gert
PICHLER Andreas
A/STM
A/STM
Opel Corsa OPC 3
39 PRÖGLHÖF Luca PRÖGLHÖF Luca
FORSTNER Patrick
A/NOE
A/STM
Ford Fiesta ST 1,6 M1 7.3
40 MCL 68 JAITZ Markus
RESCH Gerhard
A/NOE
A/WIE
Fiat Stilo JTD 7.3 C3+Team
41 Rallye-IG-Aussernzell RESCHENHOFER Christian
EBNER Matthias
A/SBG
A/SBG
BMW 325 I E36 7.2 C2
42 Rallye Club Perg KOLLINGBAUM Erwin
BRÜCKLER Martina
A/OOE
A/OOE
BMW 325 i E30 7.2 C2
43 FRAISSL Andreas FRAISSL Andreas
FRAISSL Silvia
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Fiesta ST 150 4 C3
44 Rallye Club Perg GASSNER Christian
GASSNER Theresa
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Fiesta ST 150 4 C3+J2+Team
45 MSRR Neulengbach ERNST Christian
HUTTERER Werner
A/NOE
A/NOE
VW Golf Gti III 7.3 C3+Team
46 MCL 68 GSCHWANDNER Georg
AIGNER Helmut
A/NOE
A/NOE
Volvo 740 9 ART
47 MSC Schenkenfelden KIESENHOFER Tobias
BIRKLBAUER Lisa
A/OOE
A/OOE
Suzuki Swift Sport 5 C3+J1+J2+Team
48 TAXPOINTNER Andreas TAXPOINTNER Andreas
LUDL Patrick
A/NOE
A/NOE
Suzuki Swift Sport 4 C3+J2
49 KRUMP Fritz KRUMP Fritz
BRANDNER Manuel
A/STM
A/STM
Renault Clio Sport 3
50 Rallye Club Perg FOSCHUM Christian
BRÜCKLER Kevin
A/OOE
A/OOE
Fiat Stilo JTD 7.3
51 FASCHING Horst FASCHING Horst
FASCHING Mario
A/NOE
A/NOE
Abarth Punto Evo M1 7.3 C3
52 SCHOISSENGEIER Daniel SCHOISSENGEIER Daniel
HAHN Phillip
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Colt Ralliart M1 7.3
53 FRÜHWIRT Daniel FRÜHWIRT Daniel
PALMETSHOFER Gerald
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Colt CZT M1 7.3
54 FRAISSL Sebastian FRAISSL Sebastian
FRAISSL Jacqueline
A/NOE
A/NOE
BMW E35 7.2 C2+J1
55 HINTERSTEINER Daniel HINTERSTEINER Daniel
PALMANSHOFER Ursula
A/OOE
A/OOE
VW Golf II Gti 16V 7.3
56 FRAUENGRUBER Bernhard FRAUENGRUBER Bernhard
PILZ Jürgen
A/SBG
A/OOE
Fiat Stilo JTD 7.3


<< Back

powered by RALLYE-CHALLENGE.at