MURAUER RALLYE ST VEIT
Nennliste / List of entries
St.Nr.

Entrant

1. Driver
2. Driver
Nat
Nat
Marke Type Gr./Kl Meisterschaft
98 Rallye Club Perg KAPPLMÜLLER Florian
RAAB-NESTERER Patrick
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3+J1
97 MIG Austria SCHÖLLER Peter
ÖLSINGER Gabriele
A/NOE
A/OOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 (*C3+H3)+AARC5
96 Historic Racing Team Austria THEURETSBACHER Leo
THEURETSBACHER Gerald
A/NOE
A/NOE
BMW 2002 TI 6.2 C3+H3
95 NISTELBERGER Christian NISTELBERGER Christian
EHGARTNER Markus
A/STM
A/STM
VW Golf II Gti 16V 6.5 C3+H3
94 RS Club Wolfsberg FURIAN Daniel
MOITZI Jürgen
A/KTN
A/KTN
Opel Ascona B20S 6.2
93 JIRÁTKO Aleś sr. JIRÁTKO Aleś sr.
JIRÁTKO Aleś jr.
CZE
CZE
BMW 2002 TI 6.2 AARC5
80 Rallye Club Perg RAAB Karl
FÜRNTRATT Martin
A/OOE
A/OOE
BMW 318is 6.5 C3+H3
92 Signed Streets Motorsport SCHIEDER Jörg
LEGENSTEIN Johanna
A/KTN
A/KTN
BMW 528i E28 6.6 C2+H2+J2
91 EBERHERR Christian EBERHERR Christian
KARL Christoph
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3
89 SCHINDELEGGER Lukas SCHINDELEGGER Lukas
SCHINDELEGGER Helmut
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3+AARC5
88 RS Club Wolfsberg MITTERBACHER Ferdinand
GRUBER Roland
A/KTN
A/KTN
BMW 318is 6.5
87 JABORNIG Kurt JABORNIG Kurt
SCHEIBER Christine
A/KTN
A/KTN
Peugeot 205 6.5 AARC5
86 MSC Schenkenfelden FRAGNER Gerhard
STÜTZ Stefanie
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda 323 BG 4WD 6.6 C2+H2+J2
85 GRUBER Martin GRUBER Martin
KOLLMANN Eva
A/NOE
A/NOE
Lada 2107 6.4 C3+H4
84 MIG Austria KOGLER Gottfried
CORNU Sophie
A/NOE
A/WIE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 (*C3+H3)+AARC5
83 GATTRINGER Martin GATTRINGER Martin
KAMAUF Patricia
A/NOE
A/NOE
Lada 2105 VFTS 6.4 C3+H4+J2
82 MSC Kitzbühel NOTHDURFTER Alois
FRIESENEGGER Christoph
A/TIR
A/NOE
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD 6.6
81 LINDNER Johann-Georg LINDNER Johann-Georg
SCHÜTTER Hermelinde
A/SBG
A/STM
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3
1 ZM Racing Team RIGLER Gerald
ETTEL Bernhard
A/OOE
A/WIE
Ford Fiesta R5 2 ART-BF+AART1
2 RS Club Wolfsberg WAGNER Simon
WINTER Gerald
A/OOE
A/KTN
Škoda Fabia R5 2
4 FISCHER Daniel FISCHER Daniel
BUNA Zoltan
HUN
HUN
Škoda Fabia R5 2 ART+AART1
8 KOCH Maximilian KOCH Maximilian
BRUNTHALER Lisa
DEU
DEU
Škoda Fabia R5 2
5 MIG Austria KOGLER Michael
KACHEL André
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Evo IX 9 ART
6 Corse Attack Rally Team MAROZSI Zsolt
BEGALA Tamas
HUN
HUN
Hyundai i20 R5 2 AART1
7 ZANON Bernd ZANON Bernd
PICENO Denis
ITA
ITA
Renault Clio S 1600 3 AARC2
9 LEITGEB Heinz LEITGEB Heinz
LEITGEB Jasmin
A/KTN
A/STM
Škoda Fabia R5 2
10 MCL 68 MÜHLBERGER Roman
DORFBAUER Claudia
A/NOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Carisma EVO VI 7.1 C1+AART3
12 Signed Streets Motorsport WINDISCH Enrico
HUBER Kurt
A/STM
A/STM
Škoda Fabia S2000 2 ART
14 Race Rent Austria BARTEL-HUEMER Fabian
GALLISTL Michael
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 9 ART+J1+Team
16 SAMPL Reini SAMPL Reini
KALINKE Melanie
A/SBG
DEU
Audi TTS M1 7.1
17 GÜNDESEDER Roland GÜNDESEDER Roland
RATZENBÖCK Georg
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Evo IX 2 OPEN
18 SURTMANN Robert SURTMANN Robert
TSCHOPP Christina
A/KTN
A/KTN
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI RS 9
26 RS Club Wolfsberg MÖRTL Andreas
ERTL Marc
A/KTN
A/KTN
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4 7.1
30 MSC Priental e.V. AUER Franz jun.
IRLACHER Elke
DEU
DEU
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 7.1
19 LEMA RACING KRAMER Stefan
DRAPELA Johann
A/KTN
A/NOE
Opel Adam R2 4 C4+J1+AARC3
34 DEMUTH Klaus DEMUTH Klaus
PICHLER Andreas
A/KTN
A/STM
Renault Clio "Ragnotti" 3 (*C3)+AARC2
21 ROSSGATTERER Martin ROSSGATTERER Martin
HAHN Phillip
A/OOE
A/OOE
Opel Adam R2 4 C4
23 LEITGEB Karl-Heinz LEITGEB Karl-Heinz
HOFSTÄDTER Jennifer
A/KTN
A/NOE
Renault Clio R3 3 J2
24 Race Rent Austria ATTWENGER Martin
LETZ Angelika
A/OOE
A/OOE
Honda Civic Type R 3 C3+Team
25 MOLNÁR István MOLNÁR István
BÁRDOS Péter
HUN
HUN
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 7.1
36 A.S.D. Carnia Racing SORAVITO Fabio
SOLDA Giuseppe
ITA
ITA
Renault Clio 4 AARC3
27 Speedy Motorsport SOMOGYI Zoltan
HOMPOK Melinda
HUN
HUN
BMW M3 9
28 LEMA RACING KRAMER Alfred Jun.
KVICK Jeanette
A/KTN
DNK
Opel Adam R2 4 C4+J1+AARC3
29 MOOSLEITNER Matthias MOOSLEITNER Matthias
ETTEL Christina
DEU
A/WIE
BMW M3 7.2
31 Rallye-IG-Aussernzell RESCHENHOFER Christian
EBNER Matthias
A/SBG
A/SBG
BMW 325 I E36 7.2 C2+AARC1
45 KNAR Matthias KNAR Matthias
SCHACHINGER Manuel
A/NOE
A/NOE
Toyota Celica GT-Four 7.1 C1
35 Rallye Club Perg HINTERREITER Manfred
TINSCHERT Christian
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mercedes 190 2,3 16V 9 ART+AARC1
37 SCHLOFFER Wolfgang SCHLOFFER Wolfgang
PAILER Sabine
A/STM
A/STM
Mazda 323 GT-R 7.2 C2
38 Race Rent Austria LEITNER Rudolf
WÖGERER Christoph
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Carisma GT EVO V 9
39 FRAISSL Andreas FRAISSL Andreas
FRAISSL Silvia
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Fiesta ST 150 4 C3
40 MCL 68 JAITZ Markus
RESCH Gerhard
A/NOE
A/WIE
Fiat Stilo JTD 7.3 C3+Team
41 LANDA Nikolai LANDA Nikolai
LANDA Günter
A/WIE
A/WIE
Suzuki Swift Sport 5 C3+J1+AARC4
42 JUNG Thomas JUNG Thomas
SPIELBICHLER René
A/NOE
A/NOE
Honda Civic Type R 3 AARC2
43 HOPF Gerald HOPF Gerald
BRANDNER Manuel
A/STM
A/STM
Opel Corsa OPC 3
46 Race Rent Austria LECHNER Matthias
HALBARTSCHLAGER Wolfgang
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III 7.1 C1
47 JUST Gerhard JUST Gerhard
RAUBER Tim
A/KTN
DEU
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 7.1
48 Signed Streets Motorsport JOHAM Günther
NADLES Horst
A/KTN
A/KTN
BMW M3 7.2
49 CROZZOLI Marco CROZZOLI Marco
ZAMPARUTTI Luciano
ITA
ITA
Opel Astra 7.3 AARC2
50 Signed Streets Motorsport HANSCHITZ David
WASTIAN Thomas
A/STM
A/KTN
Audi S3 / M1 7.3
52 KÖNIG Mike KÖNIG Mike
ZEISER Thomas
A/STM
A/STM
Opel Astra Gsi 16V 7.3 AARC2
53 Race Rent Austria LANGTHALER Stefan
GÖTZENDORFER Miriam
A/WIE
A/SBG
VW Golf III Kitcar 7.2
51 FAIST Karl FAIST Karl
SCHWARZ Christian
A/NOE
A/NOE
Toyota Celica 2,0 M1 7.3 AARC6
54 LECHNER Johann LECHNER Johann
BUCHNER Manuel
A/STM
A/STM
Lada 2107 6.4
56 DARNHOFER Reinhard DARNHOFER Reinhard
SCHWAIGER Kerstin
A/STM
A/STM
VW Golf Gti III 7.3
57 FRAISSL Sebastian FRAISSL Sebastian
FRAISSL Jacqueline
A/NOE
A/NOE
BMW 325 I E36 7.2 C2+J1
3 EUROSOL RACING TEAM PUSKÁDI Janos
BARNABÁS Gódor
HUN
HUN
Škoda Fabia R5 2 abgesagt
15 MSC Schenkenfelden STEINBOCK Markus
KNOGLER Sabine
A/OOE
A/OOE
Hyundai New Gen i20 R5 2 abgesagt
20 MENEGHETI Massimiliano MENEGHETI Massimiliano
DE COLLE Samantha
ITA
ITA
Opel Adam R2 4 abgesagt
32 MIOLO Flavio MIOLO Flavio
GABRIELLI Mirco
ITA
SMR
Ford Fiesta ST 150 4 abgesagt
99 DOKIC Goran DOKIC Goran
STEVANOVIC Nenad
A/WIE
A/WIE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 abgesagt


<< Back

powered by RALLYE-CHALLENGE.at