SCHNEEROSEN RALLYE
Nennliste / List of entries
St.Nr.

Entrant

1. Driver
2. Driver
Nat
Nat
Marke Type Gr./Kl Meisterschaft Prio.
Prio.
1 MIG Austria SCHÖLLER Peter
KACHEL André
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Escort MK I 6.2 C3+H3
2 MSC Schenkenfelden FRAGNER Gerhard
STÜTZ Stefanie
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda 323 BG 4WD 6.6 C2+H2+J2
3 SCHINDELEGGER Lukas SCHINDELEGGER Lukas
SCHINDELEGGER Helmut
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Escort RS2000 MK2 6.2 C3+H3
4 EBERHERR Christian EBERHERR Christian
KARL Christoph
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3
5 MCL 68 TOMASCHECK Norbert
SCHMIEDBERGER Andreas
A/NOE
A/NOE
Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1,6 6.1 C3+H4
6 GRUBER Martin GRUBER Martin
KOLLMANN Eva
A/NOE
A/NOE
Lada 2107 6.4 C3+H4
7 Rallye Club Perg KAPPLMÜLLER Florian
RAAB-NESTERER Patrick
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 C3+H3+J1
8 MSC Schenkenfelden KÖNIGSEDER Christoph
LINDTNER Bianca
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Fiesta Xr2i 6.4 C3+H4
9 MIG Austria KOGLER Gottfried
CORNU Sophie
A/NOE
F/WIE
Ford Escort MK I 6.2 C3+H3
10 GATTRINGER Martin GATTRINGER Martin
KAMAUF Patricia
A/NOE
A/NOE
Lada 2105 VFTS 6.4 C3+H4+J2
11 PANHOFER Franz PANHOFER Franz
PILZ Jürgen
A/OOE
A/OOE
Toyota Corolla GT AE86 6.4 C3+H4
12 HEBENSTREIT Oskar HEBENSTREIT Oskar
ÖLSINGER Gabriele
A/NOE
A/OOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2

14 LAMPELMAIER Max LAMPELMAIER Max
ROLLMANN Ralf
A/SBG
A/WIE
Ford Escort RS 2000 BDA 6.2

15 MSC Schenkenfelden OSSBERGER Markus
KIESENHOFER Viktoria
A/OOE
A/OOE
Audi Coupe Quattro 6.6 C2+H2+J2
16 MSC Schenkenfelden KÖNIGSEDER Günther
HOLZER Lukas
A/OOE
A/OOE
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 6.6 C1+H1
21 SK DER Rally team ODLOZILIK Roman
TURECEK Martin
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia R5 2

20 TNT Počernice s.r.o. RUJBR Patrik
ŠVEC Jaromír
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia R5 2

22 FISCHER Daniel FISCHER Daniel
BUNA Zoltan
HUN
HUN
Škoda Fabia R5 2 ART
23 Race Rent Austria Team KNOBLOCH Günther
RAUSCH Jürgen
A/STM
A/KTN
Škoda Fabia R5 2 ART
24 FRITZ Stefan FRITZ Stefan
OSTERMANN Klaus
A/STM
A/STM
Škoda Fabia S2000 2

25 Sonnleitner Motorsport KRONEDER Markus
ZEHETBAUER Harald
A/NOE
A/WIE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V 8 OPEN
26 MCL 68 MÜHLBERGER Roman
DORFBAUER Claudia
A/NOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 7.1 C1
27 Rallye Club Mühlviertel STITZ Bernhard
BACHMAYER Harald
A/NOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 7.1 C1
29 Sonnleitner Motorsport BACHLER Gerald
WÖGERER Christoph
A/NOE
A/OOE
Subaru Impreza WRX STI 7.1 C1
30 MSC Schenkenfelden STEINBOCK Markus
PÖTSCHER Max
A/OOE
A/OOE
Hyundai New Gen i20 R5 2 ART
31 Race Rent Austria Team BARTEL-HUEMER Fabian
GALLISTL Michael
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Evo VII 11 ART+J1
32 Signed Streets Motorsport WINDISCH Enrico
CERNY Karin
A/STM
A/NOE
Citroen C2 R2 "Max" 4 C4
52 FRAISSL Sebastian FRAISSL Sebastian
FRAISSL Jacqueline
A/NOE
A/NOE
BMW 325 I E36 7.2 C2+J1
33 RUINER Harald RUINER Harald
CHARVAT Ramona
A/NOE
A/NOE
Nissan 350 Z / M1LG2 7.3 C3
34 Rallye Club Perg HINTERREITER Manfred
TINSCHERT Christian
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mercedes 190 2,3 16V 11 ART
35 MCL 68 LEITNER Alfred
HOFSTÄDTER Jennifer
A/NOE
A/NOE
Peugeot 206 RC 3 C3+J2
37 Race Rent Austria Team ATTWENGER Martin
LETZ Angelika
A/OOE
A/OOE
Honda Civic 3 C3
36 MCL 68 JAITZ Markus
RESCH Gerhard
A/NOE
A/WIE
Fiat Stilo JTD 7.3 C3
38 Race Rent Austria Team LECHNER Matthias
HALBARTSCHLAGER Wolfgang
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III 7.1 C1
39 Rentor Racing VLCEK Marek
PLACHY Tomás
CZE
CZE
Mitsubishi Evo IX 2

40 GÜNDESEDER Roland GÜNDESEDER Roland
RATZENBÖCK Georg
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Evo IX 2 OPEN
41 WINDISCHBERGER Christian WINDISCHBERGER Christian
MATOUSEK Thomas
A/NOE
A/NOE
Subaru Impreza WRX STI N12 2 OPEN
42 ŠTUKSA Marek ŠTUKSA Marek
NOVAK Ondřej
CZE
CZE
Škoda Felicia 4

43 MCL 68 GSCHWANDNER Georg
AIGNER Helmut
A/NOE
A/NOE
Volvo 740 11 ART
44 LANDA Nikolai LANDA Nikolai
LANDA Günter
A/WIE
A/WIE
Suzuki Swift Sport 5 C3+J1
45 MSC Schenkenfelden BIRNGRUBER Bernd
HOFSTADLER Christian
A/OOE
A/OOE
Subaru Impreza GC8 7.1 C1
46 FRAISSL Andreas FRAISSL Andreas
FRAISSL Silvia
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Fiesta ST 150 4 C3
47 ERNST Christian ERNST Christian
HUTTERER Werner
A/NOE
A/NOE
VW Golf Gti III 7.3 C3
48 TAXPOINTNER Andreas TAXPOINTNER Andreas
LUDL Patrick
A/NOE
A/NOE
Suzuki Ignis Sport 1,5 16V 4 C3+J2
49 MÜHLBACHER Franz MÜHLBACHER Franz
KOLM Peter
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Escort RS 2000 7.3 C3
50 BRÜCKLER Kevin BRÜCKLER Kevin
HIRZ Marcel
A/OOE
A/OOE
BMW 325 i E30 7.2

51 MCL 68 KRAL Jürgen
WIDDER Ulrike
A/BGL
A/BGL
Volvo 940 7.2 C2
28 WALDHERR Luca WALDHERR Luca
UNTERWEGER Tobias
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 7.1


<< Back

powered by RALLYE-CHALLENGE.at