ARC BLAUFRÄNKISCHLANDRALLYE 2020
Nennliste / List of entries

St.Nr.

Entrant

1. Driver
2. Driver
Nat
Nat
Marke Type Gr./Kl ARC Clubmeisterschaft
101 DOKIC Goran DOKIC Goran
STEVANOVIC Nenad
A/WIE
A/WIE
Ford Escort RS 2000 6.2 H3
102 MSC Schenkenfelden FRAGNER Gerhard
STÜTZ Stefanie
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda 323 BG 4WD 6.6 H2, J2
103 RM-RACING AUSTRIA TEAM HELL-MÜHLBERGER Jürgen
GRUBER Sandra
A/NOE
A/NOE
Volvo 244 6.6
104 GATTRINGER Martin GATTRINGER Martin
SCHWAIGER Kerstin
A/NOE
A/STM
Lada 2105 VFTS 6.4 H4
105 SCHINDELEGGER Lukas SCHINDELEGGER Lukas
SCHINDELEGGER Helmut
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Escort RS2000 MK2 6.2 H3
106 LAMPELMAIER Max LAMPELMAIER Max
SCHMIDT Catharina
A/SBG
A/NOE
Ford Escort RS1600 BDA 6.2 H3
107 MSC Schenkenfelden OSSBERGER Markus
KIESENHOFER Viktoria
A/OOE
A/OOE
Audi Coupe Quattro 6.6 H2,J2
1 RM-RACING AUSTRIA TEAM RIGLER Gerald
TINSCHERT Christian
A/OOE
A/OOE
Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 ART
15 SK DER Rally team ODLOZILIK Roman
TURECEK Martin
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
2 FISCHER Daniel FISCHER Daniel
BUNA Zoltan
HUN
HUN
Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ART
3 TNT Počernice s.r.o. RUJBR Patrik
ŠVEC Jaromír
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
4 KLAUSZ Kristóf KLAUSZ Kristóf
CSÁNYI Botond
HUN
HUN
Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
6 WALDHERR MOTORSPORT TEAM WINDISCH Enrico
HUBER Kurt
A/STM
A/STM
Audi A1 R4 RC2
7 Rallye ABST KALTEIS Martin
ZEMANEK Markus
A/NOE
A/BGL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 7.1
20 Suzuki Team Austria ZELLHOFER Christoph
DORFBAUER Claudia
A/NOE
A/OOE
Suzuki Swift ZMX Proto 8 ARCP, J1
8 K.I.T. Racing CS,s.r.o. MATĘNA Lukáš
ZALABÁK Pavel
CZE
CZE
Mitsubishi Evo IX RC2
9 MSC Schenkenfelden STEINBOCK Markus
KARL Christoph
A/OOE
A/OOE
Hyundai i20 R5 RC2 ART
10 M-Sport Racing Kft LÁSZLÓ Zoltán
VÉGH Róbert
HUN
HUN
Ford Fiesta Proto 8
11 TEAM FS MOTORSPORT HOLZER Riccardo
KAMAUF Patricia
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 7.1 C1,J2
5 RENTOR RACING s.r.o. VLCEK Marek
PLACHY Tomás
CZE
CZE
Mitsubishi Evo IX RC2
12 RM-RACING AUSTRIA TEAM STITZ Bernhard
TOTSCHNIG Katja
A/NOE
CHE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 7.1 C1
14 MOLNÁR István MOLNÁR István
BÁRDOS Péter
HUN
HUN
MItsubishi Lancer EVO VI 7.1 abgesagt
16 STOCKINGER Markus STOCKINGER Markus
BACHMAYER Harald
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mazda 323 GT-R Proto 8 ARCP
17 LANDA Nikolai LANDA Nikolai
LANDA Günter
A/WIE
A/WIE
Ford Fiesta R2T19 RC4 C4, J1
18 LUIF Christian LUIF Christian
CERNY Manfred
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 7.1
19 GYURICZKY Zsolt GYURICZKY Zsolt
BOROCZI Levente
HUN
HUN
Citroen C2 R2 Max RC4
21 RUINER Harald RUINER Harald
CHARVAT Ramona
A/NOE
A/NOE
Nissan 350 Z / M1LG2 7.3 C2
22 WINDISCHBERGER Christian WINDISCHBERGER Christian
MATOUSEK Thomas
A/NOE
A/NOE
Subaru WRX STI N14 R4 10 C1
23 RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEAM LEITNER Rudolf
DENK-LEITNER Laura
A/OOE
A/OOE
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V 8 ARCP
24 RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEAM HAJSZAN Gerhard
TREYBAL Peter
A/NOE
A/NOE
Subaru Impreza WRX STI N12 7.1 abgesagt
25 KUSELBAUER Thomas KUSELBAUER Thomas
NEUDEL Martin
A/NOE
A/NOE
Mitsubishi Evo VII 8 abgesagt
26 MSC Schenkenfelden PÖTSCHER Markus
PÖTSCHER Tanja
A/OOE
A/OOE
Renault Clio Sport 7.3 abgemeldet
27 M-Sport Racing Kft LÁSZLÓ Martin
KULCSÁR Dániel
HUN
HUN
Ford Fiesta R2T19 RC4
28 FRAISSL Sebastian FRAISSL Sebastian
PILZ Jürgen
A/NOE
A/OOE
BMW 325 I E36 7.2 C2,J1
29 JUNG Thomas JUNG Thomas
SCHWARZ Michael
A/NOE
A/NOE
Honda Civic Type R RC3 C3
30 RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEAM MÜLLER Stefan
GALLISTL Michael
A/WIE
A/OOE
Ford Fiesta Proto 8 ARCP
31 Herczig Rallye Sport Kft. HERCZIG Patrik
BÁN Viktor
HUN
HUN
Ford Fiesta R2T19 RC4
32 FRAISSL Andreas FRAISSL Andreas
FRAISSL Silvia
A/NOE
A/NOE
Ford Fiesta ST 150 7.3 C3
33 KÖNIG Manfred KÖNIG Manfred
HIERHOLD Dieter
A/STM
A/STM
Honda Civic Type R RC3 C3
34 BAIER CHRISTIAN BAIER Benedikt L.
BAIER Christian
A/NOE
A/NOE
CItroen DS3 R1 RC5
35 KURZ Manuel KURZ Manuel
ZÖRWEG Tobias
A/STM
A/STM
BMW E36 328i / M1 LG2 7.3 C2,J1,J2
36 REININGER Stefan REININGER Stefan
PAILER Sabine
A/WIE
A/STM
Honda Integra 1,8 7.3 C3
37 TAXPOINTNER Andreas TAXPOINTNER Andreas
FRAISSL Jacqueline
A/NOE
A/NOE
Suzuki Swift Sport RC4 C3
38 HOPF Gerald HOPF Gerald
BRANDNER Manuel
A/STM
A/STM
Opel Corsa OPC RC3 C3
39 KÄFER Johannes KÄFER Johannes
tba
A
*
Suzuki Swift 7.3 abgesagt
40 LAMMER Josef LAMMER Josef
KOBER Thomas
A/STM
A/STM
Citroen AX GTI 7.3
41 Rallye Team Betz Dächer JOHAM Günther
NADLES Horst
A/KTN
A/KTN
BMW M3 7.2 C2
42 LUDL Patrick LUDL Patrick
LINHART Robert
A/NOE
A/NOE
Suzuki Ignis Sport RC4 C3,J1

<< Back


powered by RALLYE-CHALLENGE.at